Norwood, Massachusetts
Da-Vi Nails in Norwood for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Open 7 days a week. Call (781) 255-9368 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (781) 255-9368 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Da-Vi Nails
Odd Fellows Building, 655 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 8:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Norwood
Da-Vi Nails is a nail salon in Norwood, Massachusetts, located in the Odd Fellows Building on Washington Street. We offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 655 Washington St, Norwood, MA
Services
Popular services at Da-Vi Nails
Popular services at Da-Vi Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Da-Vi Nails located?
Da-Vi Nails is located at 655 Washington Street in the Odd Fellows Building in Norwood, Massachusetts.
What services does Da-Vi Nails offer?
Da-Vi Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Da-Vi Nails' hours?
Da-Vi Nails is open 7 days a week. Call (781) 255-9368 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (781) 255-9368
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- Odd Fellows Building, 655 Washington St, Norwood, MA 02062, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps